logo Portale Abruzzo
DATI PROVINCE - STEMMI - GRAFICI - STATISTICHE - FOTO - MAPPE - TERREMOTI
ITALIA stemma Italia
ITALIA - dati (2016)
superficie complessiva: 301.322,61 km²
popolazione: 60.665.551 residenti
densità: 201,33 ab.km²
Provincia Sigla Regione Com. Abit.
AgrigentoAGSicilia43445129
AlessandriaALPiemonte190428826
AnconaANMarche49476192
AostaAOValle d'Aosta74127329
ArezzoARToscana39345110
Ascoli PicenoAPMarche33210066
AstiATPiemonte118217574
AvellinoAVCampania119425325
BariBAPuglia411263820
Barletta-Andria-TraniBTPuglia10393534
BellunoBLVeneto69206856
BeneventoBNCampania78280707
BergamoBGLombardia2441108298
BiellaBIPiemonte82179685
BolognaBOEmilia Romagna601005831
BolzanoBZTrentino Alto Adige116520891
BresciaBSLombardia2061264105
BrindisiBRPuglia20398661
CagliariCASardegna71561289
CaltanissettaCLSicilia22271758
CampobassoCBMolise84225622
Carbonia-IglesiasCISardegna23127062
CasertaCECampania104924414
CataniaCTSicilia581115535
CatanzaroCZCalabria80363057
ChietiCHAbruzzo104390962
ComoCOLombardia163599654
CosenzaCSCalabria155714400
CremonaCRLombardia115360444
CrotoneKRCalabria27174712
CuneoCNPiemonte250590421
EnnaENSicilia20169782
FermoFMMarche40175625
FerraraFEEmilia Romagna26351436
FirenzeFIToscana441013348
FoggiaFGPuglia61630851
Forlì-CesenaFCEmilia Romagna30394601
FrosinoneFRLazio91495026
GenovaGELiguria67854099
GoriziaGOFriuli Venezia Giulia25140268
GrossetoGRToscana28223652
ImperiaIMLiguria67215244
IserniaISMolise5286405
L'AquilaAQAbruzzo108303239
La SpeziaSPLiguria32221003
LatinaLTLazio33574226
LecceLEPuglia97804239
LeccoLCLombardia90339254
LivornoLIToscana20337951
LodiLOLombardia61229413
LuccaLUToscana35391228
MacerataMCMarche57320308
MantovaMNLombardia70412868
Massa CarraraMSToscana17197722
MateraMTBasilicata31200597
Medio CampidanoVSSardegna2899320
MessinaMESicilia108640675
MilanoMILombardia1343208509
ModenaMOEmilia Romagna47701642
Monza e BrianzaMBLombardia55866076
NapoliNACampania923113898
NovaraNOPiemonte88370525
NuoroNUSardegna52157078
OgliastraOGSardegna2357318
Olbia-TempioOTSardegna26160368
OristanoORSardegna88161600
PadovaPDVeneto104936887
PalermoPASicilia821271406
ParmaPREmilia Romagna47447779
PaviaPVLombardia190547926
PerugiaPGUmbria59662110
Pesaro e UrbinoPUMarche60361561
PescaraPEAbruzzo46321973
PiacenzaPCEmilia Romagna48286997
PisaPIToscana39420913
PistoiaPTToscana22291963
PordenonePNFriuli Venezia Giulia51312794
PotenzaPZBasilicata100373097
PratoPOToscana7253123
RagusaRGSicilia12320226
RavennaRAEmilia Romagna18391525
Reggio CalabriaRCCalabria97555836
Reggio EmiliaREEmilia Romagna45532872
RietiRILazio73158467
RiminiRNEmilia Romagna27335463
RomaRMLazio1214340474
RovigoROVeneto50240540
SalernoSACampania1581106506
SassariSSSardegna66334103
SavonaSVLiguria69280707
SienaSIToscana36269388
SiracusaSRSicilia21403985
SondrioSOLombardia78181712
TarantoTAPuglia29586061
TeramoTEAbruzzo47310339
TerniTRUmbria33229071
TorinoTOPiemonte3152282197
TrapaniTPSicilia24435765
TrentoTNTrentino Alto Adige225538223
TrevisoTVVeneto95885447
TriesteTSFriuli Venezia Giulia6234874
UdineUDFriuli Venezia Giulia137533282
VareseVALombardia141890090
VeneziaVEVeneto44855696
Verbano-Cusio-OssolaVBPiemonte77160114
VercelliVCPiemonte86174904
VeronaVRVeneto98922383
Vibo ValentiaVVCalabria50162516
VicenzaVIVeneto121867314
ViterboVTLazio60320279