logo Portale Abruzzo
DATI PROVINCE - STEMMI - GRAFICI - STATISTICHE - FOTO - MAPPE - TERREMOTI
ITALIA stemma Italia
ITALIA - dati (2013)
superficie complessiva: 301.322,61 km²
popolazione: 59.685.227 residenti
densità: 198,08 ab.km²
Provincia Sigla Regione Com. Abit.
AgrigentoAGSicilia43446081
AlessandriaALPiemonte190427354
AnconaANMarche49475495
AostaAOValle d'Aosta74127844
ArezzoARToscana39344437
Ascoli PicenoAPMarche33210711
AstiATPiemonte118217978
AvellinoAVCampania119428523
BariBAPuglia411246297
Barletta-Andria-TraniBTPuglia10392446
BellunoBLVeneto69209364
BeneventoBNCampania78283651
BergamoBGLombardia2441094062
BiellaBIPiemonte82181426
BolognaBOEmilia Romagna60990681
BolzanoBZTrentino Alto Adige116509626
BresciaBSLombardia2061247192
BrindisiBRPuglia20399835
CagliariCASardegna71551077
CaltanissettaCLSicilia22272458
CampobassoCBMolise84226217
Carbonia-IglesiasCISardegna23127958
CasertaCECampania104908784
CataniaCTSicilia581077113
CatanzaroCZCalabria80359716
ChietiCHAbruzzo104389053
ComoCOLombardia163592504
CosenzaCSCalabria155714281
CremonaCRLombardia115361812
CrotoneKRCalabria27171666
CuneoCNPiemonte250589102
EnnaENSicilia20172413
FermoFMMarche40175143
FerraraFEEmilia Romagna26352723
FirenzeFIToscana44987354
FoggiaFGPuglia61628221
Forlì-CesenaFCEmilia Romagna30392817
FrosinoneFRLazio91493229
GenovaGELiguria67851283
GoriziaGOFriuli Venezia Giulia25140650
GrossetoGRToscana28220982
ImperiaIMLiguria67214290
IserniaISMolise5287124
L'AquilaAQAbruzzo108300774
La SpeziaSPLiguria32218717
LatinaLTLazio33552090
LecceLEPuglia97801190
LeccoLCLombardia90338425
LivornoLIToscana20335631
LodiLOLombardia61225798
LuccaLUToscana35388555
MacerataMCMarche57320418
MantovaMNLombardia70411335
Massa CarraraMSToscana17199330
MateraMTBasilicata31200012
Medio CampidanoVSSardegna28100624
MessinaMESicilia108648062
MilanoMILombardia1343075083
ModenaMOEmilia Romagna47688376
Monza e BrianzaMBLombardia55850684
NapoliNACampania923055339
NovaraNOPiemonte88367022
NuoroNUSardegna52158314
OgliastraOGSardegna2357321
Olbia-TempioOTSardegna26152455
OristanoORSardegna88163079
PadovaPDVeneto104927848
PalermoPASicilia821243638
ParmaPREmilia Romagna47431049
PaviaPVLombardia190539569
PerugiaPGUmbria59657873
Pesaro e UrbinoPUMarche60363388
PescaraPEAbruzzo46315725
PiacenzaPCEmilia Romagna48286336
PisaPIToscana39413602
PistoiaPTToscana22287445
PordenonePNFriuli Venezia Giulia51312911
PotenzaPZBasilicata100376182
PratoPOToscana7248292
RagusaRGSicilia12310220
RavennaRAEmilia Romagna18386111
Reggio CalabriaRCCalabria97550323
Reggio EmiliaREEmilia Romagna45522468
RietiRILazio73156521
RiminiRNEmilia Romagna27326926
RomaRMLazio1214039813
RovigoROVeneto50242543
SalernoSACampania1581093453
SassariSSSardegna66329551
SavonaSVLiguria69280837
SienaSIToscana36267200
SiracusaSRSicilia21399469
SondrioSOLombardia78181101
TarantoTAPuglia29582814
TeramoTEAbruzzo47306955
TerniTRUmbria33228366
TorinoTOPiemonte3152254720
TrapaniTPSicilia24430478
TrentoTNTrentino Alto Adige225530308
TrevisoTVVeneto95881245
TriesteTSFriuli Venezia Giulia6231677
UdineUDFriuli Venezia Giulia137536622
VareseVALombardia141876960
VeneziaVEVeneto44847983
Verbano-Cusio-OssolaVBPiemonte77160143
VercelliVCPiemonte86176307
VeronaVRVeneto98907352
Vibo ValentiaVVCalabria50162252
VicenzaVIVeneto121865421
ViterboVTLazio60315623